Elementor – Property Slider

This page showcases the Elementor Property Slider widget, which lets you display properties in a smooth, interactive slider layout. Ideal for featuring listings with large images, key details, prices, badges, and call-to-action buttons in an engaging, user-friendly format. Perfect for web designers and developers who want dynamic, ready-made layouts to highlight selected properties with a modern, professional presentation.

Office in Downtown Miami

955 SW 2nd Ave
  • $7,400/mo
  • Bath: 1
  • 2400 sqft
  • Drag Stores
Details
7 months ago

Office in Downtown Miami

851 NE 1st Ave
  • $7,900/mo
  • Baths: 2
  • 2800 sqft
  • Hospitals Clinics
Details
7 months ago

Modern Office

300 NE 2nd Ave building 1
  • $8,500/mo
  • Baths: 2
  • 2500 sqft
  • Drag Stores
Details
7 months ago

Villa Azul

1532 Drexel Ave
  • $1,950,000
  • $565/sq ft
  • Beds: 5
  • Baths: 4
  • 3450 sqft
Details
7 months ago

Oceanfront Villa

1775 Washington Ave
  • $1,990,000
  • $632/sq ft
  • Beds: 5
  • Baths: 4
  • 3150 sqft
Details
7 months ago

Villa Solara

1330 Ocean Dr
  • $1,785,000
  • $549/sq ft
  • Beds: 5
  • Baths: 4
  • 3250 sqft
Details
7 months ago

Villa Serena

1545 Lenox Ave
  • $2,100,000
  • $545/sq ft
  • Beds: 5
  • Baths: 4
  • 3850 sqft
Details
7 months ago

Golden Dunes Villa

7120 Indian Creek Dr
  • $2,350,000
  • $516/sq ft
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 3
  • 4550 sqft
Details
7 months ago

Palm Breeze Villa

763 Arthur Godfrey Rd
  • $1,450,000
  • $393/sq ft
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 3
  • 3690 sqft
Details
7 months ago